Bezetting

Sopraansaxofoon

Elin van der Ham

Andels Fanfare Corps, Andel

Altsaxofoon

Chris Mutsaers

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk

David Hijlkema

Concordia, Beesd 

Kristel Verduin

Kunst Na Strijd, Woudrichem 

Myrthe Spiering 

Oefening Baart Kunst, Brakel

Nynke van der Elst

Andels Fanfare Corps, Andel

Willemijn van Tongerlo

Oefening Baart Kunst, Brakel

Tenorsaxofoon

Beatrijs Duijts

Door Eendracht Sterk, Hedel

Baritonsaxofoon

Luca Rijneveld

Andels Fanfare Corps, Andel

Flugelhorn

Anna Burghout

Nooit Gedacht, Almkerk

Gera van Dalen

Oefening Baart Kunst, Brakel

Gerrit van Dalen

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk

Jennifer van Dalen

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk 

Merel Barendrecht

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk 

Moreen van der Mooren

Overwinning Na Strijd, Nieuwendijk

Rhodé Spiering

Oefening Baart Kunst, Brakel

Rolf Wildemans

Oefening Baart Kunst, Brakel

Wybe Konings

Overwinning Na Strijd, Nieuwendijk

Hoorn

Jesper Hobo

Kunst Na Strijd, Woudrichem

Jielis Duijzer

Overwinning Na Strijd, Nieuwendijk

Sara Westerlaken

Andels Fanfare Corps, Andel


Trompet/cornet

David Aarnoudse

Determinato, Klundert

Fleur Groenenberg


Gera van Dijk

Oefening en Uitspanning, Wijk & Aalburg

Janniek Oudshoorn

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk

Maria Timmermans

Oefening en Uitspanning, Wijk & Aalburg

Marit van der Ham

Andels Fanfare Corps, Andel

Matthia Goedegebuur

Da Capo, Giessenburg


Nadieh Schouten

Oefening en Uitspanning, Wijk & Aalburg

Trombone

Arjan Veer

Kunst Na Strijd, Woudrichem

Carlo van der Meijden

Wilhelmina, Sleeuwijk

Soesja Steehouwer

Da Capo, Giessenburg

Steven Verwer

Kunst en Vrienschap, Meeuwen
St. Caecilia, Hank

Euphonium/bariton

Ilse Schouten

Oefening en Uitspanning, Wijk & Aalburg

Monique van Dalen

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk

Norbert Mulkens

Kunst en Vriendschap, Meeuwen
St. Caecilia, Hank

Tjeerd van der Meijden

Nooit Gedacht, Almkerk

Es/bes bas

Adri Verbraak

Oefening en Uitspanning, Wijk & Aalburg

Dick Burghout

Harp en Luit, Vuren

Slagwerk

Bastiaan Crielaard


Etiënne van Dalen

Kunst en Vriendschap, Rijswijk

Iris Zonneveld

St. Caecilia, Ammerzoden

Maron van Kuijl

Prinses Marijke, Geldermalsen


Remco Lankhaar

Andels Fanfare Corps, Andel